Provisional Results. Click on a name to view lap times.
R.No.NameLapsRide TimeLast CheckClassClubMachine
115Daryl Bolter1103:06:33.0913:39:33.09ChampCroydonktm 300
24Ben Wibberley1103:15:17.5213:45:17.52ChampSidcupHusqvarna 300 freestyle
35Steve Vass1103:17:22.9713:48:22.97ChampNormandyYamaha 250 Cresent Yamaha/Enduro Tyres/Ammo Pro/Ryno Power
48Christian Fairclough1103:18:35.3513:49:35.35ChampWitleyKTM 250
533Tate Scarry1103:19:09.5213:57:09.52Club AKingstonKTM 300
635John Stanley1003:04:20.0613:42:20.06Club AWitleySherco 125
736Matthew Jordan1003:06:15.3413:44:15.34Club AWitleyHusqvarna 350fe 350 EnduroTyers.com
813Dan Groom1003:10:33.4013:43:33.40Vet A o40PMCRCYamaha 250 Toptrees
99Oliver Gray1003:12:19.8213:44:19.82Late EntryBeta 300
106Jevan Williams1003:12:28.1513:43:28.15ChampWitleyBeta 300 CENTRIPLANT/MOTO-WARD/250 LONDON
1116Justin Rixon903:01:37.4813:34:37.48Vet A o40Normandy 250
1210Reece Munn903:01:38.9413:33:38.94 ExpertWitleyKTM 250
1338James Flury903:03:21.8413:42:21.84Club ASidcupHusky 350
1430Anthony Hales903:04:08.6113:41:08.61Club ACroydonKtm 250
1514Manuel Bernardez903:04:21.7413:37:21.74Vet A o50ORMYamaha 250 Teamsnapper
1623Christopher Stanger903:04:53.7913:39:53.79Vet A o50Croydonbeta 200 Staingerglass.com
1719Gary Hanson903:05:25.5113:39:25.51Vet A o40Lincolnshire Enduro ClubKtm 300
1864Ronnie Day903:06:08.7713:51:08.77Club BNorth East LondonBeta 300 john lee & sons
1920Ian Mitchell903:09:26.2513:43:26.25Vet A o50CroydonKtm 250
2051Shane Babey903:12:09.3013:54:09.30Vet B o50PMCRCktm 250 Babey Racing
2132George Beakhouse903:12:30.4013:49:30.40Club ACroydonSherco 250
2217Stephen Mulliner903:13:22.0613:47:22.06Vet A o40ROREYamaha 250
2359Tyrone Spencer903:13:23.1313:57:23.13Club BWitleyEnduro 2
2455Robert Armitage903:14:52.8913:57:52.89Club BWitleyHusqvarna 250
2527John Rowley903:16:06.4313:52:06.43Vet B o40Late EntryKTM 300
2611Adam Mussell903:17:54.6713:49:54.67 ExpertNormandyKtm 300 Woods Butchers
2763Shaun Ash903:20:05.3414:05:05.34Club BPMCRCEnduro 300
2834Thomas Vandy903:20:28.1213:58:28.12Club ACroydonHusqvarna 350 Tc energy ltd - BCMS
2944Gordon Farquharson903:20:28.8314:00:28.83Vet B o40PMCRCHusqvarna 350
3040Matt Allen903:21:29.6914:00:29.69Vet B o40CroydonKtm 250
3145Chris Welch903:22:35.1214:03:35.12Vet B o50PMCRCsherco 300 cwe sherco
3266Michael O'Connell903:22:53.1114:08:53.11Club BKingstonHusky 250 Kcs ltd
3349Mark Paul903:23:45.6914:05:45.69Vet B o50PMCRCKTM 250 M.P.Surveying
3437Joshua Osborne803:00:01.8013:39:01.80Club ACroydonYamaha 125
3561Cameron Coulter803:01:11.1813:46:11.18Club BNormandyYamaha 125
3652Adrian Wilkins803:01:13.1813:43:13.18Vet B o50WitleyKTM 250 Charterlith the printers
3722Darren Carter803:02:58.3613:37:58.36Vet A o50SidcupKtm 250 Mark Holden Motorcycles
3858David Owen803:03:58.6313:47:58.63Club BWitleyKTM 250 Owen Electrical Solutions LTD
3967Lewis Smith803:12:32.4613:58:32.46Club BPMCRCHusqvarna 300
4039Stuart Woolven803:13:20.5013:52:20.50Vet B o50CroydonEnduro Exc
4148Christopher O'Grady803:15:50.9013:56:50.90Vet B o50CroydonYamaha 250
4275Ben Bishop803:16:14.9014:04:14.90SportsACU LimitedKTM 250
4326James Moller803:18:48.9913:54:48.99Club ACroydonYamaha 250
4468Adam Morley803:23:00.1114:09:00.11Club BCroydonKtm 250
4578Ben Green703:01:21.9313:50:21.93SportsNormandyHusqvarna 300 Rage Stunts Ltd
4656Matt Taylor703:02:42.2513:45:42.25Club BSidcupHusqvarna 250 KL Property Lawyers
4742James Stevens703:02:51.6913:42:51.69Vet B o40CroydonKtm 300
4847Mark Beakhouse703:09:49.4313:50:49.43Vet B o50CroydonKTM 300
4971Kevin Barry703:10:35.9713:57:35.97SportsCroydonKtm 300
5046Stuart Littler703:10:38.2513:51:38.25Vet B o50SidcupKtm 250
5165Paul Burnett703:10:44.7313:56:44.73Club BCroydonHusqvarna 150 Hunt Forest Group
5243Justin Fletcher703:12:53.3913:52:53.39Vet B o40CroydonHusqvarna 300
5374Matthew Cooper703:22:47.1114:10:47.11SportsNormandyKtm 300
547Jay Baxendale601:47:01.3712:18:01.37ChampWitleyKTM 250 KTM COOPERIZED LONDON
5529George Newton602:03:14.7512:40:14.75Club APMCRCktm 300
5662Jacqueline Fletcher603:00:22.7613:45:22.76Club BCroydonBeta 200
5760Finn Stewart603:00:24.9713:44:24.97Club BWitleyKTM 200
5824Darren Osborne603:00:35.8713:35:35.87Vet A o50CroydonYamaha 2 st
5954Simon Brown603:00:40.0213:43:40.02Vet B o50NormandyHusky 150 woods butcher
6072David Brickell603:02:56.5313:49:56.53SportsPMCRCBeta 300 None
6170Andrew Mansourov603:08:15.9113:55:15.91SportsKingstonKTM 450
6276Laura Ciotte603:11:56.1713:59:56.17SportsSidcupBeta 300
632Daniel Price501:29:21.8011:59:21.80ChampWitleyBet 300 MJC Trowbridge Power Tools AS3 Performance DPBr
6421Timothy Newman501:45:46.3312:20:46.33Vet A o50PMCRCYAMAHA 250 G.A.pawnbrokers
6577Kieran Wood502:48:40.5813:37:40.58SportsNormandyKTM 250
6653Rob Mussell302:40:09.7513:23:09.75Vet B o50NormandyKTM 450 Team snapper /woods butchers
6731Gus Oblein200:38:17.4411:15:17.44Club ABerkhamstedSherco 300 mrs
6841Robert Anderson200:42:55.6011:22:55.60Vet B o40CroydonBeta 300
6950Darren Newton200:55:29.3511:37:29.35Vet B o50PMCRCbeta 293
7057Timothy Lunn201:01:51.0011:45:51.00Club BNormandyHusqvarna 4T Fast Monkey Racing
7118Sebastian Chilvers100:19:23.7910:53:23.79Vet A o40PMCRCHusqvarna 300 Team Sketchy
7273James Golby100:28:41.4111:16:41.41SportsNormandyHusqvarna 250
731Neil Foster-----ChampWitleyKTM 300
743Mark Kirby-----ChampWitleyKtm 300 Eurotek Ktm/ K and N Surfacing
7512Max Agar----- ExpertEdge Offroad EventsKtm 250 Edge offroad
7625Jacque Stevens-----Club APMCRCKtm 450
7728Robert Melita-----Club ANormandyHusqvarna 250
7869Andrew Greenwood-----EvoNormandykawasaki 250 Woods Butchers